Kirchheimer SC

Vereinsrekorde

Übersicht

Männer Frauen
U20 – Jugend A (m) U20 – Jugend A (w)
U18 – Jugend B (m) U18 – Jugend B (w)
U16 – Schüler A
Jahrgang M15
Jahrgang M14
U16 – Schülerinnen A
Jahrgang W15
Jahrgang W14
U14 – Schüler B
Jahrgang M13
Jahrgang M12
U14 – Schülerinnen B
Jahrgang W13
Jahrgang W12
U12 – Schüler C
Jahrgang M11
Jahrgang M10
U12 – Schülerinnen C
Jahrgang W11
Jahrgang W10
U10 – Schüler D
Jahrgang M9
Jahrgang M8
U10 – Schülerinnen D
Jahrgang W9
Jahrgang W8
U8 – Schüler E
Jahrgang M7 und jünger
U8 – Schülerinnen E
Jahrgang W7 und jünger
BR = Bayerischer Rekord / OBR = Oberbayerischer Rekord / KR = Kreisrekord

Letzte Aktualisierung: 31.07.2017

 

Männer/U23

nach oben
4 x 100 m 42,25 Kirchheimer SC München 18.05.94
(Baumann 73, Müller S. 67,
Davidowske 71, Graiani F. 73)
4 x 400 m 3:34,70 Kirchheimer SC Unterhaching 24.07.84
(Schwickal, Reischl, Huber, Endemann)
3 x 1.000 m 7:59,30 Kirchheimer SC Frankfurt/M 28.06.97
(Schwer A. 79,
Rechenmacher Max 78, Wiebauer 78)
Marathon Mannschaft 9:15:00 Kirchheimer SC Berlin 28.09.86
(Rambausek, Kröninger A. 75, Ißmayer)
Zehnkampf Mannschaft 18.216 Kirchheimer SC Garmisch 16/17.05.1992
100m-Weit-Kugel(7,26kg)-Hoch-400m- 6.374 Schreiber Florian 1972
110mH(1,067m)-Diskus(2kg)-Stab- 5.988 Müller Serge 1967
Speer(800g)-1.500m 5.854 Schäffler Andreas 1972
100 m 10,92 Müller Serge 1967 München 15.06.91
10,92 Baumann Thomas 1973 Landshut 10.07.94
200 m 21,77 Müller Serge 1967 Oerdegem(Belgien) 15.09.96
400 m 49,02 Müller Serge 1967 Oerdegem(Belgien) 15.09.96
800 m 1:55,78 Kreiner Johannes 1984 Mönchengladbach 30.06.02
1.000 m 2:35,67 Kreiner Johannes 1984 Nürnberg 17.06.01
1.500 m 4:09,10 Kreiner Johannes 1984 Neustadt/Waldnaab 05.08.01
3.000 m 8:52,96 Heinzel Siegfried 1963 Kalrsfeld 27.06.90
5.000 m 15:02,82 Schmitt Günter München 15.05.85
10.000 m 31:07,58 Heinzel Siegfried 1963 München 10.05.86
Halbmarathon 1:18:29 Stumpp Jörg 1957 Ismaning 12.02.95
Marathon 2:29:03 Schmitt Günter München 28.04.85
110 mH (1,067m) 14,71 Hargasser Peter 1978 Regensburg 28.07.09
400 mH (0,914m) 51,97 Graiani Faliero 1973 Schweinfurt 11.06.95
Hochsprung 2,09 Schwer Alexander 1979 Ingolstadt 17.05.03
Stabhochsprung 4,20 Funk Patrick 1981 Wesel 30.08.97
Weitsprung 7,12 Schreiber Florian 1972 Garmisch 11.07.98
Dreisprung 12,98 Schreiber Florian 1972 Ebersberg 18.07.92
Kugelstoß
(7,26kg)
18,61 Zimmermann Christian 1994 Heilbronn 25.06.16
Diskuswurf (2kg) 57,07 Zimmermann Christian 1994 Dachau 15.08.16
Speerwurf (800g) 64,24 Schreiber Florian 1972 Rosenheim 11.09.93
Zehnkampf 7.040 Schreiber Florian 1972 Garmisch 11./12.07.1998
100m-Weit-Kugel(7,26kg)-Hoch-400m- (11,19-7,1 -13,05-1,8 -52,37-
110mH(1,067m)-Diskus(2kg)-Stab- Speer(800g)-1500m 15,22-37,58-4,00-57,57-4:54,41)

Frauen/U23

nach oben
4 x 100 m 48,59 Kirchheimer SC Bad Reichenhall 14.05.88
(Guber I. 70, Graiani D.
70, Faber M. 70, Fußeder I. 72)
3 x 800 m 7:31,81 Kirchheimer SC München 14.05.86
(Graiani D. 70, Faber M. 70, Gerg M. 71)
Siebenkampf Mannschaft 13.887 Kirchheimer SC Illertissen 25/26.8.88
5266 Graiani Daniela 1970
4337 Faber M. 1970
4295 Guber Ines 1970
100 m 12,14 Graiani Daniela 1970 Altötting 18.06.89
200 m 24,61 Graiani Daniela 1970 Altötting 18.06.89
400 m 54,17 Graiani Daniela 1970 Regenstauf 01.09.90
800 m 2:16,43 Graiani Daniela 1970 Illertissen 26.06.88
1.500 m 4:59,15 Gerg Marion 1971 Tutzing 21.06.88
2.000 m 6:45,72 Gerg Marion 1971 Altötting 21.07.85
3.000 m 10:22,5 Gerg Marion 1971 Kelsterbach 27.09.86
Marathon 3:28:41 Lang Gabriele W40 Mainz 11.05.03
110 mH (0.840m) 14,16 Graiani Daniela 1970 Germering 24.06.89
400 mH (0,762m) 58,35 Graiani Daniela 1970 Dortmund 22.07.89 (KR)
Hochsprung 1,72 Graiani Daniela 1970 Illertissen 25.06.88
Stabhochsprung 2,50 Sachse Yvonne 1983 Regensburg 26.07.97
Weitsprung 6,07 Graiani Daniela 1970 Ebensee/AUT 24.07.88
Dreisprung 11,73 Kumar Ishani 1986 Regensburg 29.07.07
Kugelstoß
(4kg)
12,70 Ertl Karin 1974 Kirchheim 03.05.09
Diskuswurf (1kg) 33,94 Aumüller Heike 1978 Vaterstetten 21.05.95
Speerwurf (600g) 46,32 Streng Resi 1983 Duisburg 09.07.99
Siebenkampf 5.255 Graiani Daniela 1970 Illertissen 25/26.6.88
100mH(0,840m)-Hoch-Kugel(4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer(600g)-800m (14,31 – 1,72 – 8,84 –
24,46 – 5,60 – 28,48 – 2:16,43)

Männliche U20
(Jugend A)

nach oben
4 x 100 m 43,72 Kirchheimer SC Vaterstetten 20.05.90
(Beju 71, Rechenmacher H.71,
Davidowske 71, Schreiber F. 72)
4 x 400 m 3:34,7 Kirchheimer SC Unterhaching 24.07.84
(Schwickal, Reischl, Huber, Endemann)
3 x 1.000 m 7:59,30 Kirchheimer SC Frankfurt/M 28.06.97
(Schwer A. 79,
Rechenmacher M. 78, Wiebauer 78)
Fünfkampf Mannschaft 14.848 Kirchheimer SC Friedberg 13.07.91
100m-Weit-Kugel(6kg)-Hoch-400m 3.546 Schreiber Florian 1972
3.181 Graiani Faliero 1973
2.848 Schäffler Andreas 1972
2.657 Schober Magnus 1973
2.616 Baumann Thomas 1973
Zehnkampf Mannschaft 17.662 Kirchheimer SC Vaterstetten 18/19.5.91
100m-Weit-Kugel(6kg)-Hoch-400m- 6.664 Schreiber Florian 1972
110mH(0,991m)-Diskus(1,75kg)-Stab- 5.609 Schäffler Andreas 1972
Speer(800g)-1.500m 5.389 Kaplan Bernhard 1973
100 m 11,07 Lorch Eric 1981 Passau 15.05.99
200 m 22,49 Schreiber Florian 1972 Schweinfurt 23.06.91
400 m 49,72 Rechenmacher Herbert 1971 Germering 16.06.90
800 m 1:55,78 Kreiner Johannes 1984 Mönchengladbach 30.06.02
1.000 m 2:35,67 Kreiner Johannes 1984 Nürnberg 17.06.01
1.500 m 4:09,10 Kreiner Johannes 1984 Neustadt/Waldnaab 05.08.01
3.000 m 9:15,11 Gruber Gerd 1981 München 02.06.90
5.000 m 16:10,58 Gruber Gerd 1981 München 04.06.89
110 mH (0,991m) 14,56 Lorch Eric 1981 Markt Schwaben 03.07.99
400 mH (0,914m) 54,93 Rechenmacher Herbert 1971 München 04.06.89
Hochsprung 2,00 Schwer Alexander 1979 Regensburg 10.05.97
Stabhoch 4,20 Funk Patrick 1981 Wesel 30.08.97
Weitsprung 7,09 Rechenmacher Herbert 1971 Poing 29.09.90
Dreisprung 12,75 Rechenmacher Herbert 1971 Altötting 28.05.87
Kugelstoß (6kg) ab 2002 17,17 Zimmermann Christian 1994 Fürth 13.01.13
Kugelstoß(6,25kg) m.2001 15,18 Kaplan Bernhard 1973 Moosach 17.10.92
Diskuswurf (1,75kg) 51,97 Zimmermann Christian 1994 Halle a. d. Saale 17.02.13
Speerwurf (800g) 60,50 Schreiber Florian 1972 Duisburg 25.08.91
Fünfkampf 3.668 Schreiber Florian 1972 Duisburg 24.08.91
100m-Weit-Kugel(6kg)-Hoch-400m (11,07 – 6,77 – 12,96 – 1,84 – 51,88)
Zehnkampf 7.004 Schreiber Florian 1972 Duisburg 24/25.08.1991
100m-Weit-Kugel(6kg)-Hoch-400m-110mH(0,990m)- (11,07 – 6,77 – 12,98 –
1,84 – 51,88 – 14,85 –
Diskus(1,75kg)-Stab-Speer(800g)-1500m 38,40 – 3,90 – 60,50 – 5:10,49)

Weibliche U20
(Jugend A)

nach oben
4 x 100 m 48,59 Kirchheimer SC Bad Reichenhall 14.05.88
(Guber I. 70, Graiani D.
70, Faber M. 70, Fußeder I. 72)
3 x 800 m 7:31,81 Kirchheimer SC München 14.05.86
(Graiani D. 70, Faber M. 70, Gerg M. 71)
Vierkampf Mannschaft 12.999 Kirchheimer SC Illertissen 25.06.88 (OBR)
100mH(0,838m)-Hoch-Kugel(4kg)-200m 3.205 Graiani Daniela 1970
2.642 Guber Ines 1970
2.638 Faber M 1970
2.393 Koller B. 1970
2.121 Sturm Monika
Siebenkampf Mannschaft 13.887 Kirchheimer SC Illertissen 25/26.6.1988
100mH(0,838m)-Hoch-Kugel(4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer(600g)-800m 5.255 Graiani Daniela 1970
4.337 Faber M. 1970
4.295 Guber Ines 1970
100 m 12,14 Graiani Daniela 1970 Altötting 18.06.89
200 m 24,61 Graiani Daniela 1970 Altötting 18.06.89 (KR)
400 m 56,44 Graiani Daniela 1970 Vaterstetten 10.06.89
800 m 2:16,43 Graiani Daniela 1970 Illertissen 26.06.88
1.500 m 4:49,15 Gerg Marion 1971 Tutzing 21.06.86
3.000 m 10:22,5 Gerg Marion 1971 Kelsterbach 27.09.86
100 mH (0.838m) 14,16 Graiani Daniela 1970 Germering 24.06.89
400 mH (0.762m) 58,35 Graiani Daniela 1970 Dortmund 22.07.89 (OBR)
Hochsprung 1,72 Graiani Daniela 1970 Illertissen 25.06.88
Stabhochsprung 2,50 Sachse Yvonne 1983 Regensburg 26.07.97
Weitsprung 6,07 Graiani Daniela 1970 Ebensee/AUT 24.07.88
Dreisprung 11,67 Kumar Sunita 1989 München 09.07.05
Kugelstoß
(4kg)
11,80 Guber Ines 1970 Baldham 09.06.88
Diskuswurf
(1kg)
33,94 Aumüller Heike 1978 Vaterstetten 21.05.95
Speerwurf (600g) 46,32 Streng Resi 1983 Duisburg 09.07.99  (KR)
Vierkampf 3.205 Graiani Daniela 1970 Illertissen 25.06.88
100mH(0,838m)-Hoch-Kugel(4kg)-200m (14,31 – 1,72 – 8,84 –
24,46)
Siebenkampf 5.255 Graiani Daniela 1970 Illertissen 25/26.06.88
100mH(0,838m)-Hoch-Kugel(4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer(600g)-800m (14,31 – 1,72 – 8,84 –
24,46 – 5,60 – 28,48 – 2:16,43)

Männliche U18
(Jugend B)

nach oben
4 x 100 m 44,01 Kirchheimer SC Bad Reichenhall 14.05.88
(Beju 71, Rechenmacher
H. 71, Davidowkse M. 71, Schreiber F. 72)
4 x 400 m 3:37,92 Kirchheimer SC Rosenheim 12.09.87  KR
(Beju 71, Rechenmacher
H. 71, Davidowske M. 71, Kraus M. 71)
3 x 1.000 m 8:26,06 Kirchheimer SC Rosenheim 13.09.95
(Schwer A. 79,
Rechenmacher M. 78, Wiebauer K. 78)
Fünfkampf Mannschaft (mit 1998) 14.743 Kirchheimer SC Immenstadt 07.06.1989
100m-Weit-Kugel(5kg)-Hoch-300m 3.344 Schreiber Florian 1972
3.025 Kaplan Bernhard 1973
2.833 Caro Wolfgang 1973
2.791 Schäffler Andreas 1972
2.750 Graiani Faliero 1973
Zehnkampf Mannschaft
(mit 1998)
18.698 Kirchheimer SC Vaterstetten 08/09.05.1998
100m-Weit-Kugel(5kg)-Hoch-300m 6.863 Cucu Alin 1981
110mH(0,914m)-Diskus(1,5kg)-Stab-
5.988 Rechenmacher Simon 1981
Speer(600g)-1.500m 5.847 Streng Andreas 1981
100 m 11,21 Lorch Eric 1981 Haßfurt 15.06.96
200 m 22,77 Rechenmacher Herbert 1971 Bad Reichenhall 14.05.88
400 m 50,54 Mikulla Marcus 1988 München 10.07.05
800 m 1:56,51 Kreiner Johannes 1984 München 24.06.01
1.000 m 2:35,67 Kreiner Johannes 1984 Nürnberg 17.06.01
1.500 m 4:09,10 Kreiner Johannes 1984 Neustadt/Waldnaab 05.08.01
3.000 m 09:24,0 Gruber Gerd 1981 Rosenheim 29.04.88
5 km 16:34,04 Puff Andreas 1968 Bad Reichenhall 17.06.85
110 mH (0,914m) 14,48 Guber Christoph 1976 Dortmund 02.07.93
400 mH (0,838m) 58,83 Rechenmacher Herbert 1971 Brixen/ITA 31.05.98
2.000 mHi (0,914m) 7:10,36 Kröninger Andreas 1975 Aichach 23.05.92
Hochsprung 1,91 Schwer Alexander 1979 Dachau 15.08.96
Stabhochsprung 4,20 Funk Patrick 1981 Wesel 30.08.97
Weitsprung 6,77 Rechenmacher Herbert 1971 München 07.05.88
Dreisprung 12,75 Rechenmacher Herbert 1971 Altötting 25.05.87
Kugelstoß (5kg) 17,37 Zimmermann Christian 1994 Passau 17.07.11 (KR)
Diskuswurf (1,5kg) 53,59 Zimmermann Christian 1994 Halle a. d. Saale 22.05.11
Hammerwurf (5kg) 44,10 Müller Florian Vöhringen 19.06.93
Speerwurf (700g) ab 2003 36,85 Klingseisen Bededikt 1988 Zorneding 24.05.04
Speerwurf (600g) mit 2002 65,70 Schreiber Florian 1972 Rimbach 23.09.89
Fünfkampf (mit 1998) 3.580 Cucu Alin 1981 Treuchtlingen 01.08.98 (KR)
100m-Weit-Kugel(5kg)-Hoch-300m (11,74 – 6,51 – 14,33 – 1,82 – 36,59)
Zehnkampf (bis 1998) 6.863 Cucu Alin 1981 Vaterstetten 08./09.05.98 (KR)
100m-Weit-Kugel(5kg)-Hoch-300m (11,51 – 6,22 – 13,63 – 1,81 -36,44 –
110mH(0,914m)-Diskus(1,5kg)-Stab- Speer(600g)-1.500m 15,03 -39,54 – 3,10 – 60,60 – 4:34,77)

Weibliche U18
(Jugend B)

nach oben
4 x 100 m 50,10 Kirchheimer SC Lüdenscheid 04.07.97
(Streng Claudia 81,
Kirchner B. 80, Jaklin K. 80, Feilkas S. 82)
3 x 800 m 7:31,81 Kirchheimer SC 14.05.86
(Graiani D. 70, Faber M. 70, Gerg M. 71) München
Siebenkampf Mannschaft (mit 2012)
12.946 Kirchheimer SC Garmisch 28./29.07.01
100mH(0,838m)-Hoch-Kugel(4kg)- 4606 Berner Patricia 1983
100m-Weit-Speer(600g)-800m 4214 Feilkas Eva 1984
4126 Sachse Yvonne 1983
100 m 12,43 Schilling Claudia 1977 Altötting 03.07.94
200 m 25,19 Schilling Claudia 1977 Schongau 21.08.94
400 m 58,49 Schilling Claudia 1977 Burghausen 22.06.94
800 m 2:20,26 Weller Claudia 1989 Kandel 13.08.06
1.500 m 4:59,15 Gerg Marion 1971 Tutzing 21.06.86
3.000 m 10:22,5 Gerg Marion 1971 Kelsterbach 27.09.86
100 mH (0.762m) 14,54 Kirchner Barbara 1980 Garmisch 02.08.97
400 mH (0.762m) 64,16 Berner Patricia 1984 Dresden 14.07.00
Hochsprung 1,69 Graiani Daniela 1970 München 21.09.86
Stabhochsprung 2,50 Sachse Yvonne 1983 Regensburg 26.07.97
Weitsprung 5,89 Graiani Daniela 1970 Saarbrücken 16.06.86
Dreisprung 11,67 Kumar Sunita 1989 München 09.07.05
Kugelstoß (3kg) ab 2012
Kugelstoß (4kg) mit 2011
11,6 Karen Weiß 1994 Vaterstetten 04.06.11
Diskuswurf
(1kg)
32,50 Streng Resi 1983 Feldkirchen 08.05.99
Speerwurf (500g) ab 2013
Speerwurf (600g) m.2012
46,32 Streng Resi 1983 Duisburg 09.07.99
Vierkampf mit 2011
2.887 Berner Patricia 1984 Illertissen 22.07.00
100mH(0,838m)-Hoch-Kugel(4kg)-100m (14,90 – 1,63 – 9,12 – 12,89)
Siebenkampf mit 2011
4.664 Berner Patricia 1984 Illertissen 22./23.07.00
100mH(0,838m)-Hoch-Kugel(4kg)-100m-Weit-Speer(600g)-800m (14,90 – 1,63 – 9,12 –
12,89 / 4,58 – 35,50 – 2:25,67)

Männliche U16
(Schüler A)

nach oben
4 x 100 m 44,40 Kirchheimer SC 01/02 Hösbach 09.07.16 (BR)
(Olbert F. 01, Graiani V. 01,
Gorzawsky J.M. 01, Saller V. 02))
3 x 1.000 m 8:38,33 Kirchheimer SC Landshut 19.05.96 (KR)
(Rechenmacher S. 81, Funk P. 81, Cucu A. 81) 1981
Vierkampf Mannschaft 11.276 Kirchheimer SC  01/02 Kirchheim 24.09.16 (BR)
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (4kg) 2.416 Gorzawsky Jil Maurice 2001
2.393 Olbert Fabian 2001
2.313 Saller Vincent 2002
2.193 Akue Joel 2002
1.961 Maier Dominik 2002
Achtkampf Mannschaft mit 2011 (ab 2012 9.-K.) 14.176 Kirchheimer SC Duisburg 17./18.08.96 (BR)
80mH (0,838m)-Weit-Kugel (4kg)- 4.837 Cucu Alin 1981
Hoch-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)- 4.777 Funk Patrick 1981
1.000m 4.562 Rechenmacher Simon 1981
Block Mannschaft 14.162 Kirchheimer SC Gilching 07.05.16  (OBR)
3.053 Olbert Fabian 2001
3.015 Gorzawsky Jil Maurice 2001
2.749 Saller Vincent 2002
2.686 Knerlein Florian 2002
2.659 Akue Joel 2002

Jahrgang M15

nach oben
100 m 11,21 Lorch Eric 1981 Erfurt 15.06.96 (KR)
300 m 37,04 Graiani Vincente 2001 Skt. Wendel 16.07.16
800 m ab 2012  2:02,61  Graiani Vincente  2001 Freising  11.06.16  (KR)
1.000 m 2:37,81 Kreiner Johannes 1984 Regensburg 08.08.99
2.000 m 6:15,04 Graiani Vincente 2001 Aichach 19.06.16  (KR)
3.000 m 10:22,83 Gruber Gerd 1981 München 03.05.86
5 km 19:20 Kröninger Andreas 1975 Schweinfurt 31.03.90
80 mH (0.838m) 10,66 Lorch Eric 1981 Schmalkalden 24.08.96
300 mH (0,838m) 43,46 Persichini Aldo 1987 Kirchheim 27.04.02
Hochsprung 1,76 Cucu Alin 1981 Schweinfurt 13.07.96
1,76 Funk Patrick 1981 Duisburg 17.08.96
Stabhochsprung 4,00 Funk Patrick 1981 Mitterteich 21.09.96
Weitsprung 6,51 Gorzawsky Jil Maurice 2001 Kirchheim 24.09.16
Dreisprung 12,65 Gorzawsky Jil Maurice 2001 Leutershausen 17.09.16
Kugelstoß (4kg) 16,27 Lorch Eric 1981 Pöcking 03.07.96
Diskuswurf (1kg) 51,00 Zimmermann Christian 1994 Garmisch 27.07.09
Speerwurf (600g) 56,14 Cucu Alin 1981 Duisburg 18.08.96
Ballwurf (200g) 69,00 Cucu Alin 1981 Ebersberg 16.05.96
Vierkampf 2.416 Gorzawsky Jil Maurice 2001 Kirchheim 24.09.16  (KR)
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (4kg) (11,63 – 6,51 – 12,25 – 1,72)
Achtkampf (mit 2012)
4.837 Cucu Alin 1981 Duisburg 17./18.08.96
80mH (0,840m)-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-Diskus (1kg)- (11,07 – 5,93 – 14,73 – 1,76 –
Stab-Speer (600g)-1.000m 39,72 -2,50 – 56,14 – 2:46,41)
BLOCK Sprint/Sprung 3.015 Gorzawsky Jil Maurice 2001 Gilching 07.05.16
100m-80mH (0,838)-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) (11,66-11,27-6,25-1,72-41,94)
BLOCK Lauf 2.590 Sperling Andreas 1992 Pfaffenhofen 01.07.07
100m-80mH (0,838)-Weit-Ball (200g)-2.000m (12,34 – 11,82 – 5,88 – 44,50 – 6:56,12)
BLOCK Wurf 3.053 Fabian Olbert 2001 Gilching 07.05.16
100m-80mH (0,838m)-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) (11,49 – 10,93 – 5,51 – 13,96 – 39,66)

Jahrgang M14

nach oben
100 m 11,67 Knerlein Florian 2002 Kitzingen 05.05.16
300 m 39,14 Graiani Vincente 2001 Bad Reichenhall 26.09.15
800 m 2:14,84 Graiani Vincente 2001 München 22.07.15
1.000 m 2:50,73 Kreiner Johannes 1984 München 19.07.98
2.000 m 6:47,02 Kirchner Sebastian 1982 Pöcking 01.08.96
3.000 m 10:51,85 Kirchner Sebastian 1982 Germering 25.05.95
5 km 19:51 Kröninger Andreas 1975 Aichach 28.04.89
80 mH (0.838m) 11,09 Lorch Eric 1981 Altötting 08.07.85 (KR)
Hochsprung 1,68 Funk Patrick 1981 Markt Schwaben 22.07.95
Stabhochsprung 3,00 Funk Patrick 1981 Pöcking 20.07.95
Weitsprung 5,94 Lorch Eric 1981 Zorneding 20.05.95
Kugelstoß (4kg) 14,46 Lorch Eric 1981 Pöcking 03.10.95
Diskuswurf (1kg) 44,41 Ertl Florian 2003 Ingolstadt 30.07.17
Speerwurf (600g) 46,17 Olbert Fabian 2001 Oberschleißheim 24.10.15
Ballwurf (200g) 66,00 Schmid Stefan 1977 Germering 22.09.91
Vierkampf 2.313 Saller Vincent 2002 Kirchheim 24.09.16  (KR)
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)  11,70 – 5,70 -1,64 – 12,70
Neunkampf
4.769 Akue Joel 2002 Erding 04./05.06.16
80mH (0,838m) – Weit – Kugel (4kg) – Hoch – 100m
11,90 – 5,35 – 11,80 – 1,64 – 12,60
Diskus (1kg) – Stab – Speer(600g) – 1.000m 34,17 – 2,90 – 33,45 – 3:18,35
BLOCK Sprint/Sprung  2.705  Akue Joel  2002  Aichach  19.06.16
100m-80mH (0,838)-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)  (12,65 – 11,85 – 5,25 – 1,67 – 34,79)
BLOCK Lauf 2.476 Olbert Fabian 2001 Freising 07.06.15
100m-80mH (0,838)-Weit-Ball (200g)-2.000m (12,03 – 11,88 – 5,05 – 64,00 – 8:45,84)
BLOCK Wurf 2.820 Olbert Fabian 2001 Dinkelsbühl 27.06.15
100m-80mH (0,840m)-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) (11,99 – 11,25 – 5,03 – 11,96 – 36,35)

Weibliche U16
(Schülerinnen A)

nach oben
4 x 100 m 50,94 Kirchheimer SC Tutzing 15.07.01
(Dahlmann C. 87, Kumar I.
86, Lauber A. 86, Brozowski N. 86)
3 x 800 m 7:37,20 Kirchheimer SC Unterhaching 24.07.84
(Graiani D. 70,
Stirnemann S. 69, Rahn L. 69)
4-Kampf Mannschaft 8.890 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 03.10.01
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) 1967 Lauber Antje 1986
1955 Kumar Ishani 1986
1864 Dahlmann Caroline 1986
1606 Kathleen 1986
1497 Lang Tanja 1986
7-Kampf Mannschaft
(mit 1999)
10.678 Kirchheimer SC Haßfurt 03./04.07.99
80mH-Hoch-Kugel(3kg)- 75m-Weit-Speer(400g)-800m (Sachse Y. 83, Berner P. 84, Feilkas S. 82)
7-Kampf Mannschaft (2000 mit 2012) 10.075 Kirchheimer SC Illertissen 26./27.05.01
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch
80mH (0,762m)-Speer (600g)-800m
3.495 Kumar Ishani 1986
3.340 Lauber Antje 1986
3.240 Dahlmann Caroline 1987
Block Mannschaft
(mit 2012)
12.483 Kirchheimer SC Schwabmünchen 01.06.03
2720 Dengler Veronika 1988
2629 Kumar Sunita 1989
2488 Schmid Franziska 1988
2344 Schulz Julika 1989
2302 Ehrenreich Marina 1989

Jahrgang W15

nach oben
100 m 12,59 Daniela Huber 1995 München 25.07.10
300 m 43,50 Lauber Antje 1986 Kandel 05.08.01
800 m 2:21,27 Gerg Marion 1971 München 03.05.86
2.000 m 6:45,78 Gerg Marion 1971 Altötting 21.07.85
80 mH (0.762m) 11,97 Huber Daniela 1995 München 24.07.10
300 mH (0.762m) 47,67 Kühnel Aline 1988 Kirchheim 27.04.02
Hochsprung 1,63 Sachse Yvonne 1983 Haßfurt 03.07.99
Stabhochsprung 2,50 Sachse Yvonne 1983 Regensburg 26.07.97
Weitsprung 5,57 Kirchner Franziska 1997 Hösbach 14.07.12
Dreisprung 11,16 Dengler Veronika 1988 Hofgeismar 20.09.03 (KR)
Kugelstoß (3kg) 13,28 Streng Resi 1883 Schwetzingen 22.08.98
Diskuswurf (1kg) 27,40 Pechthold Daniela 1985 Herzogenaurach 24.06.00
Hammerwurf (3kg) 25,02 Streng Resi 1983 Pirna 19.09.98
Speerwurf (500g) ab2013
Speerwurf (600g) m.2012
36,63 Kirchner Franziska 1997 Hösbach 14.07.12
Ballwurf (200g) 55,00 Kumar Sunita 1989 Berlin 22.09.04
Vierkampf 2.028 Dengler Veronika 1988 Kirchheim 04.10.03
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) (13,98-5,00-1,52-10,25)
Siebenkampf (mit 2012) 3.700 Michalsky Maria-Lisa 1995 Markt Schwaben 12./13.06.10
80mH (0,762m)-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m (12,43 – 1,47 – 9,63 –
12,62 – 5,46 – 31,91 – 2:36,22)
BLOCK Sprint/Sprung
(mit 2012)
2.720 Dengler Veronika 1988 Schwabmünchen 01.06.03
100m-80mH (0,762m)-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) (13,19 – 12,45 – 4,88 – 1,57 – 33,02)
BLOCK Lauf 2.464 Kühnel Aline 1988 Ebersberg 05.05.02
100m-80mH (0,840)-Weit-Ball (200g)-2000m (13,69 – 13,52 – 4,46 – 39,50 – 7:21,57)
BLOCK Wurf 2.550 Kumar Sunita 1989 Rhede 14.08.04
100m-80mH (0,762m)-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) (12,29 – 13,66 – 4,79 – 11,37 – 22,79)

Jahrgang W14

nach oben
100 m 12,8 Kirchner Franziska 1997 Vaterstetten 04.05.11
800 m 2:25,11 Böltl Veronika 1989 Ingolstadt 12.07.03
2.000 m 6:45,78 Gerg Marion 1971 Altötting 21.07.85 (OBR)
80 mH (0.762m) 12,04 Brozowski Natascha 1986 Vaterstetten 13.08.00
Hochsprung 1,61 Graiani Daniela 1970 Wasserburg 17.06.84
Stabhochsprung 2,50 Sachse Yvonne 1983 Regensburg 26.07.97
Weitsprung 5,40 Graiani Daniela 1970 Burghausen 31.05.84
Kugelstoß (3kg) 11,92 Streng Resi 1983 Pöcking 03.10.97
Diskuswurf (1kg) 27,39 Kirchner Franziska 1997 Markt Schwaben 15.04.11
Speerwurf (500g) ab2013  27,46  Davidowske Katja  2003  Kirchheim  27.05.17
Speerwurf (600g) m.2012
34,21 Kumar Sunita 1989 Passau 18.05.03
Ballwurf (200g) 54,00 Schulz Julika 1989 Ingolstadt 17.07.03
Vierkampf 1.959 Kumar Ishani 1986 Kirchheim 30.09.00
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) (14,04 – 4,68 – 1,58 – 8,64)
Siebenkampf (ab 2013) 3.380  Davidowske Katja  2003  Erding  24./25.06.17
80mH (0,762m)-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m (12,58 – 1,49 – 8,35 –
14,04 – 4,66 – 23,76 – 2:33.14)
BLOCK Sprint/Sprung
(ab 2013)
 2.503  Davidowske Katja  2003  Markt Schwaben  18.06.17
100m-80mH (0,762m)-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g) (14,10 – 12,70 – 4,79 – 1,49 – 25,68)
Siebenkampf (mit 2012)
3.585 Kirchner Franziska 1997 Vaterstetten 04./05.06.11
80mH (0,762m)-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m (12,96 – 1,47 – 11,47 –
12,80 – 4,66 – 26,58 – 2:36.51)
BLOCK Sprint/Sprung
(mit 2012)
2.656 Dengler Veronika 1988 Herzogenaurach 22.06.02
100m-80mH (0,762m)-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) (13,38 – 12,32 – 5,09 – 1,51 – 28,48)
BLOCK Lauf 2.464 Kühnel Aline 1988 Ebersberg 05.05.02
100m-80mH (0,762)-Weit-Ball (200g)-2.000m (13,69 – 13,52 – 4,46 – 39,50 – 7:21,57)
BLOCK Wurf 2.522 Kirchner Franziska 1997 Vaterstetten 08.05.11
100m-80mH (0,762m)-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) (13,04 – 12,95 – 4,96 – 11,21 – 18,50)

Männliche U14
(Schüler B)

nach oben
4 x 75 m 40,09 Kirchheimer SC Bad Aibling 29.06.13  (KR)
Olbert F. 01, Maier D. 01,
Öchsle T. 00, Klampfer M. 00
3 x 800m (ab 2012)
3 x 1.000 m (mit 2011)
10:11,46 Kirchheimer SC Ebersberg 04.06.92
(Polotzek B. 79, Guter S. 79, Schwer A.79)
4-Kampf Mannschaft 7.090 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 03.10.04
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball (200g) 1523 Brozowski Michael 1991
1435 Graf Wiggerl 1992
1395 Ehrenreich Michael 1991
1383 Sperling Andreas 1992
1354 Graf Maxi 1992
Block Mannschaft 11.223 Kirchheimer SC Waldkraiburg 11.05.14  (KR)
2.499 Olbert Fabian 2001
2.439 Hobmeier Christian 2001
2.233 Thümmler Dennis 2001
2.151 Maier Daniel 2001
1.901 Dietrich Ricardo 2001

Jahrgang M13

nach oben
75 m 9,60 Saller Vincent 2002 München 27.06.15
800 m 2:27,11 Graiani Vincent 2001 München 11.10.14
1.000 m 3:06,29 Schieritz Fabian 1989 Bad Endorf 02.06.02
2.000 m 7:03,78 Ehrenreich Michael 1991 Karlsfeld 07.07.04
60 mH (0.762m) 9,36 Olbert Fabian 2001 München 15.03.14
Hochsprung 1,60 Lüthold Patrick 1984 Vaterstetten 11.07.97
Stabhochsprung 2,30 Rechenmacher Simon 1981 Garmisch 25.09.94
Weitsprung 5,32 Saller Vincent 2002 Waldkraiburg 18.07.15
Kugelstoß (3kg) 13,93 Tang Kaiwen 1991 Peiting 03.10.04
Diskuswurf (750g) 39,43 Ertl Florian 2003 Moosach 20.08.16
Speerwurf (400g) 44,98 Olbert Fabian 2001 Bad Endorf 12.07.14
Ballwurf (200g) 57,50 Olbert Fabian 2001 Kirchheim 20.09.14
Vierkampf 1.747 Olbert Fabian 2001 Aschheim 21.07.13
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball (200g) 10,10-4,69-1,28-51,50
BLOCK Sprint/Sprung 2.573 Hobmeier Christian 2001 Freising 07.06.14  (KR)
75m-60mH (0,762m)-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g) (10,24-9,71-4,83-1,44-44,69)
BLOCK Lauf 2.485 Olbert Fabian 2001 Freising 07.06.14  (KR)
75m-60mH (0,762m)-Weit-Ball (200g)-800m (9,88-9,54-4,75-57,00-2:31,41)
BLOCK Wurf 2.574 Ruzek Patrick 2003 Kirchheim 30.07.16
75m-60mH (0,762m)-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) (10,15-10,06-4,52-11,94-35,01)

Jahrgang M12

nach oben
75 m 10,10 Olbert Fabian 2001 Zorneding 21.07.13
800 m 2:38,91 Ertl Florian 2003 Freising 07.06.15
1.000 m 3:16,36 Schwer Alexander 1979 Garmisch 21.09.91
2.000 m 7:12,01 Kirchner Sebastian 1982 Pöcking 28.07.94
3.000 m 12:06,42 Rechenmacher Max 1978 Regenstauf 01.09.90
60 mH (0.762m) 10,24 Lüthold Patrick 1984 Pöcking 02.08.96 (KR)
Hochsprung 1,50 Kirchner Sebastian 1982 Pöcking 28.07.94
Stabhochsprung 2,00 Eisenhut Roman 1993 Kirchheim 07.05.05
Weitsprung 4,79 Lüthold Patrick 1984 Pöcking 02.08.96
Kugelstoß (3kg) 10,57 Lüthold Patrick 1984 Vaterstetten 21.09.96
Diskuswurf (750g) 32,96 Tang Kaiwen 1991 Bad Aibling 05.07.03
Speerwurf (400g) 31,94 Schmid Stefan 1977 Zorneding 24.09.89
Ballwurf (200g) 53,50 Kaplan Bernhard 1973 Kirchheim 22.06.85 (KR)
Vierkampf 1.747 Olbert Fabian 2001 Zorneding 21.07.13
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball (200g) 10,10-4,69-1,28-51,50
BLOCK Sprint/Sprung 1.909 Schieritz Fabian 1989 Wasserburg 14.07.01
75m-60mH (0,762m)-Weit-Hoch-Ball (200g) (11,10-11,06-4,17-1,24-37,50)
BLOCK Lauf 1.972 Ertl Florian 2003 Freising 07.06.15
75m-60mH(0,762m)-Weit -Ball (200g)- 800m (10,89-11,59-4,21-38,0-2:38,91)
BLOCK Wurf 2.096 Ertl Florian 2003 Waldkraiburg 18.07.15
75m-60mH (0,762m)-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) (11,22-10,76-4,32-8,48-23,58)
BLOCK Basis (2012/2013)
2.201 Olbert Fabian 2001 Rottach-Egern 27.07.13  (KR)
75m-Weit-60mH (0,762m)-Ball (200g)-2.000m 10,32-10,39-4,72-51,00-8:33,38

Weibliche U14
(Schülerinnen B)

nach oben
4 x 75 m 40,64 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 26.07.08
(Tümmler Lisa 95;
Schaftner Julia 95,Féjer Anna-Julia 95, Fischer Franziska 95)
3 x 800 m 7:53,51 Kirchheimer SC Bad Aibling 15.09.01
(Weller C. 89, Bötl V. 89, Kühnel A. 88)
Block Mannschaft
(ab 2012)
10.071 Kirchheimer SC München 12.06.2016
2.256 Davidowske, Katja 2003
2.114 Kailich, Sophia 2003
1.991 Ruzek, Katharina 2003
1.887 Peters, Jette 2004
1.823 Mosig, Kerstin 2004
4-Kampf Mannschaft
(mit 2011)
9.091 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 22.07.00
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball (80g) 1.856 Brozowski Kristina 1988
1.856 Dengler Veronika 1988
1.841 Dahlmann Caroline 1887
1.823 Kühnel Aline 1988
1.715 Schulz Selina 1988
Block Mannschaft
(mit 2011)
12.078 Kirchheimer SC Wasserburg 14.07.01
2.514 Kühnel Aline 1988
2.505 Dengler Veronika 1988
2.448 Kumar Sunita 1989
2.422 Brozowski Kristina 1988
2.389 Schulz Julika 1988

Jahrgang W13

nach oben
75 m 9,90 Sachse Yvonne 1984 Regensburg 26.07.97
800 m 2:27,37 Kühnel Aline 1988 Erding 13.05.01
2000 m 6:59,37 Kühnel Aline 1988 Nürnberg 21.07.01
60 mH (0.762m) 9,84 Kumar Sunita 1989 Peiting 29.06.02
Hochsprung 1,56 Sachse Yvonne 1984 Ingolstadt 24.07.97
Stabhochsprung 2,50 Sachse Yvonne 1984 Regensburg 26.07.97
Weitsprung 5,12 Sachse Yvonne 1984 Friedberg 08.06.97 (KR)
Kugelstoß (3kg) 10,36 Streng Resi 1983 Zorneding 20.04.96
Diskuswurf (750g) 32,18 Streng Resi 1983 Pöcking 03.10.96
Speerwurf (400g) 34,22 Kumar Sunita 1989 Bad Aibling 14.09.02
Ballwurf (200g) ab 2012 39,0 Frank Michelle 2002 Aschheim 04.07.15
Schlagball (80g) mit 2011
61,50 Streng Resi 1983 Kirchheim 20.07.96 (KR)
Vierkampf (ab 2012) 1.780 Davidowske Katja 2003 Kirchheim 24.09.16
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball(200g) (11,10-4,33-1,40-36,50)
Vierkampf (mit 2011)
2.053 Schulz Julika 1989 Zorneding 20.07.02
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball(80g)
(10,68-4,84-1,40-55,50)
BLOCK Sprint/Sprung
(ab 2012)
2.256 Davidowske Katja 2003 München 12.06.2016
75m-60mH (0,762m)-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g) (11,23-10,69-4,34-1,40-21,70)
BLOCK Sprint/Sprung
(mit 2011)
2.532 Dengler Veronika 1988 Tutzing 29.09.01
75m-60mH (0,762m)-Weit-Hoch-Ball (80g)
(10,39-10,11-4,74-1,44-40,50)
BLOCK Lauf (ab 2012) 2.433 Frank Michelle 2002 Aschheim 04.07.15
75m-60mH (0,762m)-Weit-Ball (200g) -800m (10,52 – 10,12 – 4,44 – 39,0 – 2:42,49)
BLOCK Lauf
(mit 2011)
2.560 Schulz Julika 1989 Ebersberg 05.05.02
75m-60mH (0,762m)-Weit-Ball (80g) -800m (10,64-10,33-4,69-53,50-2:44,96)
BLOCK Wurf 2.322 Weiss Karen 1994 Vaterstetten 06.05.07
75m-60mH (0,762m)-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) (10,49-10,40-4,41-8,29-23,29)

Jahrgang W12

nach oben
75 m 10,39 Dengler Veronika 1988 BadEndorf 28.05.00
800 m 2:31,80 Rippel Stefanie 1977 Anzing 16.09.89
2000 m 7:22,00 Kühnel Aline 1988 Rosenheim 10.09.99
60 mH (0.762m) 10,07 Kumar Sunita 1989 Wasserburg 14.07.01
Hochsprung 1,54 Sachse Yvonne 1984 Burghausen 29.09.96 (KR)
Weitsprung 4,90 Sachse Yvonne 1984 Zorneding 20.07.96
Kugelstoß (3kg) 8,93 Kumar Sunita 1989 Bad Aibling 15.09.01
Diskuswurf (750g) 22,92 Fazekas Ilona 1978 Feldkirchen 22.09.90
Speerwurf (400g) 33,69 Kumar Sunita 1989 Ebersberg 24.06.01
Ballwurf (200g) ab 2012
37,00 Davidowske Katja 2003 Aschheim 04.07.15
Ballwurf (80g) mit 2011
51,00 Fazekas Ilona 1978 München 30.09.90
Vierkampf (ab 2012) 1.578 Davidowske Katja 2003 Zorneding 01.08.15
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball(200g) (11,67-3,78-1,32-32,00)
Vierkampf (mit 2011)
1.913 Dengler Veronika 1988 Raubling 03.06.00
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball (80g)
(10,62-4,47-1,36-45,50)
BLOCK Sprint/Sprung 2.448 Kumar Sunita 1989 Wasserburg 14.07.01
75m-60mH (0,762m)-Weit-Hoch-Ball (80g)
(10,79-10,07-4,36-1,36-45,50)
BLOCK Lauf (ab 2012) 2.224 Frank Michelle 2002 Pfaffenhofen 26.07.14
75m-60mH (0,762m)-Weit-Ball (200g) -800m (11,23 – 10,74 – 4,35 – 29,5 – 2:42,83)
BLOCK Lauf (mit 2011)
2.389 Schulz Julika 1989 Wasserburg 14.07.01
75m-60mH (0,762m)-Weit-Ball (80g) -800m (10.96-10,76-4,32-46,00-2:45,75)
BLOCK Wurf 2.104 Weiss Karen 1994 Wasserburg 02.07.06
75m-60mH (0,762m)-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) (11,05-11,30-4,24-7,43-20,18)

Männliche U12
(Schüler C)

nach oben
4 x 50 m 29,24 Kirchheimer SC Bad Aibling 09.07.11
Matthias Klampfer,
Fabian Olbert, Daniel Maier, Marc Kleiber
3 x 1.000 m
10:25,58 Kirchheimer SC Ebersberg 04.06.92
(Schwer C. 82, Kirchner
S. 82, Krimmer M. 82)
Dreikampf-Mannschaft 5.689 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 04.10.92
50m-Weit-Ball (80g) 1.216 Funk Patrick 1981
1.152 Krimmer Markus 1982
1.141 Stieger F. 1981
1.108 Kirchner Sebastian 1982
1.072 Streng Andreas 1981
Vierkampf-Mannschaft 6.827 Kirchheimer SC München 24.09.88
50m-Weit-Hoch-Ball (80g) 1.434 Lenhard M. 1977
1.376 Brückner Björn 1977
1.363 Schmid Stefan 1977
1.330 Blaschke Matthias 1978
1.324 Kaplan Robert

Jahrgang M11

nach oben
50 m 7,44 Olbert Fabian 2001 Zorneding 22.07.12
800 m 2:41,92 Maier Daniel 2001 Zorneding 22.07.12
1.000 m 3:19,05 Kröniger Andreas 1975 Ingolstadt 14.09.86
2.000 m 8:30,82 Mikulla Marcus 1988 Karlsfeld 07.07.99
50 mHi 8,80 Olbert Fabian 2001 Kirchheim 05.05.12
Hochsprung 1,40 Lüthold Patrick 1984 Bad Aibling 24.09.95
Weitsprung 4,72 Kirchner Sebastian 1982 Pöcking 22.07.93
Schlagball (80g) 56,5 Wolf Sebastian 1982 Kirchheim 03.10.93
Dreikampf 1.216 Funk Patrick 1981 Kirchheim 04.10.92
50m-Weit-Ball (80g) (7,79- 4,40-52,50)
Vierkampf 1.553 Funk Patrick 1981 Altötting 26.09.92
50m-Weit-Hoch-Ball (80g) (7,71-4,03-1,38-45,00)

Jahrgang M10

nach oben
50 m 7,61 Krimmer Markus 1982 Kirchheim 04.10.92
800 m 2:45,70 Arndt, Jakob 2002 Poing 22.06.12
1.000 m 3:28,06 Krimmer Markus 1982 Kirchheim 04.10.92
50 mHi 9,17 Eisenhut Roman 1993 Aschheim 25.04.04
Hochsprung 1,32 Davidowske Patrick 2006 München 12.06.2016
Weitsprung 4,34 Funk Patrick 1981 Feldkirchen 21.07.91
Schlagball (80g) 50,0 Treuheit Martin 1977 Gröbenzell 02.05.87
Dreikampf 1.152 Krimmer Markus 1982 Kirchheim 04.10.92
50m-Weit-Ball(80g) (7,61-3,89-48,00)
Vierkampf 1.454 Davidowske Patrick 2006 Kirchheim 24.09.2016
50m-Weit-Hoch-Ball(80g) (8,09-4,18-1,28-42,50)

Weibliche U12
(Schülerinnen C)

nach oben
4 x 50 m 28,84 Kirchheimer SC Wasserburg 11.07.99
(Kühnel A. 88, Schulz s.
88, Holzer A. 88, Dengler V. 88)
3 x 800 m 8:34,55 Kirchheimer SC Bad Aibling 06.08.00
(Ehrenreich M. 89, Weller
C. 89, Schulz J. 89)
Dreikampf-Mannschaft 6.426 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 19.09.99
50m-Weit-Ball (80g) 1386 Dengler Veronika 1988
1270 Brozowski Kristina 1988
1258 Kühnel Aline 1988
1258 Schulz Julika 1989
1254 Schulz Selina 1988
Vierkampf-Mannschaft 6.224 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 03.05.2014
50m-Weit-Hoch-Ball (80g) 1.377 Kailich Sophia 2003
1.314 Heide Isabel 2003
1.306 Davidowske Katja 2003
1.179 Marlene Zacherl 2003
1.048 Bandemer Leonie 2004

Jahrgang W11

nach oben
50 m 7,32 Feilkas Silvia 1982 Kirchheim 04.10.92
800 m 2:34,09 Kühnel Aline 1988 Rosenheim 09.10.99
2.000 m 7:22,00 Kühnel Aline 1988 Rosenheim 10.09.99
50 mHi 8,73 Sachse Yvonne 1984 Raubling 07.10.95
Hochsprung 1,38 Sachse Yvonne 1984 Bad Endorf 09.07.95
Weitsprung 4,63 Schulz Julika 1989 Pöcking 28.07.00
Schlagball (80g) 47,50 Brozowski Kristina 1988 Raubling 27.09.99
Dreikampf 1.438 Schulz Julika 1989 Prien 24.09.00
50m-Weit-Ball (80g) (7,70-4,30-45,00)
Vierkampf 1.754 Kumar Sunita 1989 Prien 24.09.00
50m-Weit-Hoch-Ball (80g) (7,90-4,25-1,33-39,00)

Jahrgang W10

nach oben
50 m 7,32 Feilkas Silvia 1982 Kirchheim 04.10.92
800 m 2:47,00 Rempel Sonja 1981 Kirchheim 05.10.91
50 mHi 8,98 Kumar Sunita 1989 Wasserburg 11.07.99
Hochsprung 1,26 Kumar Sunita 1989 Raubling 29.09.99
Weitsprung 4,33 Sachse Yvonne 1984 Kirchheim 17.07.94
Schlagball (80g) 44,00 Schulz Julika 1989 Rosenheim 09.10.99
Dreikampf 1.270 Feilkas Silvia 1982 Kirchheim 04.10.92
50m-Weit-Ball(80g) (7,32-3,80-28,50)
Vierkampf 1.535 Kumar Sunita 1989 Raubling 26.09.99
50m-Weit-Hoch-Ball (80g) (8,20-3,74-1,26-31,00)

Männliche U10
(Schüler D)

nach oben
4 x 50 m 32,07 Kirchheimer SC Ebersberg 29.09.91
(Scheidtmann F. 82,
Zanzinger . 82, Kirchner S. 82, Krimmer M. 82)
Dreikampf-Mannschaft 4.543 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 07.10.90
50m-Weit-Ball (80g) 1.010 Funk Patrick 1981
1.005 Leimer Konstantin 1981
875 Rechenmacher Simon 1981
825 Krimmer Markus 1982
828 Stieger F.

Jahrgang M9

nach oben
50 m 7,50 Blaschke Matthias 1978 Kirchheim 03.07.87
800 m 2:48,50 Graiani Luca 2006 Kirchheim 19.09.15
1.000 m 3:32,25 Rechenmacher Simon 1981 Bad Aibling 22.07.90
50 mHi 9,70 Davidowske Patrick 2006 Bad Aibling 05.07.15
Weitsprung 4,06 Blaschke Matthias 1978 Kirchheim 03.07.87
Schlagball (80g) 42,50 Engl Robin 1986 Raubling 07.10.95
Dreikampf 1.026 Krimmer Markus 1982 Kirchheim 05.10.91
50m-Weit-Ball(80g) (7,9-3,85-39,50)
Vierkampf 1.267 Brückner Björn 1977 München 27.09.86
50m-Weit-Hoch-Ball(80g) (8,0-3,90-1,08-34,00)

Jahrgang M8

nach oben
50 m 8,10 Funk Patrick 1981 Kirchheim 08.10.89
800 m 2:59,87 Davidowske Patrick 2006 Kirchheim 20.09.14
1.000 m 3:45,01 Grupp Jonas 1993 Bad Endorf 01.07.01
50 mHi 11,12 Davidowske Patrick 2006 FK/Westerham 24.05.14
Weitsprung 3,69 Davidowske Patrick 2006 München 25.06.14
Schlagball (80g) 38,50 Davidowske Patrick 2006 Kirchheim 20.09.14
Dreikampf 914 Davidowske Patrick 2006 Kirchheim 20.09.14
50m-Weit-Ball(80g) (8,67-3,55-38,50)

Weibliche U10
(Schülerinnen D)

nach oben
4 x 50 m 31,76 Kirchheimer SC Erding 15.07.07
(Schaftner K. 98,
Schöttler L. 98, Weiss L. 98, Hagedorn P. 98)
Dreikampf-Mannschaft 4.756 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 01.07.95
50m-Weit-Ball(80g) 1.032 Knon M. 1986
1.001 Frey K. 1986
986 Tönnigs Natalie 1986
942 Brozowski Natascha 1986
795 1986

Jahrgang W9

nach oben
50 m 7,86 Sachse Yvonne 1984 Ebersberg 04.07.93
800 m 2:50,10 Rempel Sonja 1981 München 30.09.90
50 mHi 9,85 Schaftner Katrin 1998 Erding 15.07.07
Weitsprung 4,00 Sachse Yvonne 1984 Ebersberg 04.07.93
Schlagball (80g) 38,00 Kailich Isabelle 2006 Kirchheim 19.09.15
Dreikampf 1.210 Rempel Sonja 1981 München 30.09.90
50m-Weit-Ball(80g) (8,0-3,91-33,50)
Vierkampf 1.305 Sachse Yvonne 1984 Bad Endorf 15.05.93
50m-Weit-Hoch-Ball(80g) (7,93-3,92-1,10-14,50)

Jahrgang W8

nach oben
50 m 8,11 Rippel Nadine 1981 Altötting 14.06.89
800 m 3:02,43 Weiß Leonie 1998 Markt Schwaben 25.06.06
50 mHi 10,40 Weiß Leonie 1998 FK/Westerham 13.05.06
Weitsprung 3,77 Rippel Nadine 1981 Kirchheim 08.10.89
Schlagball (80g) 31,0 Hänseler Lotte 2006 Kirchheim 20.09.14
Dreikampf 1.084 Rippel Nadine 1981 Kirchheim 08.10.89
50m-Weit-Ball(80g) (8,0-3,77-22,50)

Männliche U8
(M7 und jünger)

nach oben
50 m 8,59 Davidowske Patrick 2006 Zorneding 21.07.13
800m 3:08,6 Davidowske Patrick 2006 Kirchheim 21.09.13
1.000 m 3:56,03 Schulz Jannik 1992 Bad Aibling 29.05.99
Weitsprung 3,57 Davidowske Patrick 2006 Zorneding 21.07.203
Schlagball (80g) 30,00 Leimer Konstantin 1981 Altötting 08.10.88
30,00 Engl Robin 1986 Kirchheim 03.10.93
Dreikampf 857 Davidowske Patrick 2006 Zorneding 21.07.13
50m-Weit-Ball(80g) (8,59-3,57-28,0)

Weibliche U8
(W7 und jünger)

nach oben
50 m 8,23 Rippel Nadine 1981 Wasserburg 29.05.88
800 m 3:29,58 Weiß Leonie 1998 Kirchheim 03.10.04
Weitsprung 3,13 Rippel Nadine 1981 Altötting 16.06.88
Schlagball (80g) 20,00 Kirchner Franziska 1997 Kirchheim 03.10.04
Dreikampf 845 Rippel Nadine 1981 München 02.10.88
50m-Weit-Ball(80g) (8,2-2,88-15,00)